Maaninka Hölkkä

L Ä H T Ö L I S T A

© Maaningan Mahti

Kilpailun sarjat: NAP; T11; P11; T13; N17; NYL; MYL; N40; N50; N65; M40; M50; M60
; M65; MKUNTO

NAP Naperot 0.5 km

   Lähtö                      Nro   Nimi                    Seura

   12.00                        11  Inkeri Kuningas         Keiteleen Nuju

T11 Tytöt 11 vuotta 2 km

   Lähtö                      Nro   Nimi                    Seura

   12.20                        12  Veera Leskinen          Maaningan Mahti

P11 Pojat 11 vuotta 2 km

   Lähtö                      Nro   Nimi                    Seura

   12.20                        13  Eetu Herranen           KiurUrh

T13 Tytöt 13 vuotta 3 km

   Lähtö                      Nro   Nimi                    Seura

   12.20                        14  Inka Kuningas           Keiteleen Nuju
   12.20                        15  Aada Rissanen           Maaningan Mahti

N17 Naiset 17 vuotta 5 km

   Lähtö                      Nro   Nimi                    Seura

   12.45                        16  Pinja Laasanen          SiilPonn
   12.45                        17  Viivi Räsänen           Suonenjoen Vasama

NYL Naiset 5 km

   Lähtö                      Nro   Nimi                    Seura

   12.45                        18  Eija Hartikainen        MikkKilp-Veik

MYL Miehet 8 km

   Lähtö                      Nro   Nimi                    Seura

   12.45                        19  Harri Parkkonen         RauhRoadRunn
   12.45                        20  Riku Ollikainen         SiilHS

N40 Naiset 40 vuotta 5 km

   Lähtö                      Nro   Nimi                    Seura

   12.45                        21  Piia Puustinen          RauhRoadRunn

N50 Naiset 50 vuotta 5 km

   Lähtö                      Nro   Nimi                    Seura

   12.45                        22  Birgi Putkonen          RauhRoadRunn

N65 Naiset 65 vuotta 5 km

   Lähtö                      Nro   Nimi                    Seura

   12.45                        23  Marjatta Räsänen        RauhRoadRunn

M40 Miehet 40 vuotta 5 km

   Lähtö                      Nro   Nimi                    Seura

   12.45                        24  Marko Kuosmanen

M50 Miehet 50 vuotta 5 km

   Lähtö                      Nro   Nimi                    Seura

   12.45                        25  Timo Kokkonen           RauhRoadRunn
   12.45                        26  Ismo Kotijärvi          LeppUrh

M60 Miehet 60 vuotta 5 km

   Lähtö                      Nro   Nimi                    Seura

   12.45                        27  Ossi Manninen           Mäntylahden Veto

M65 Miehet 65 vuotta 5 km

   Lähtö                      Nro   Nimi                    Seura

   12.45                        28  Hannu Kauppinen         RauhRoadRunn
   12.45                        30  Keijo Tikkanen          Maaninka

MKUNTO Miehet kuntosarja 5 km

   Lähtö                      Nro   Nimi                    Seura

   12.45                        29  Juha Jääskeläinen       Maaningan Mahti